UEA City of Norwich Swim Club                  29/09/2017 - 6:15 AM
         2017 Club Championships L4 4ER171619 - 21/09/2017          
 
 Event 101  Girls 10 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Greenhalf, Grace       10 CO NORWICH SC          NT   11:54.81  
  2 Gigg, Mabel            10 CO NORWICH SC          NT   12:37.68  
  3 Dutson, Olivia         10 CO NORWICH SC          NT   13:01.46  
  4 Pickering, Sophia      10 CO NORWICH SC          NT   13:13.39  
  5 Chen, Ellice           10 CO NORWICH SC          NT   14:01.65  
 
 Event 101  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kenworthy, Izzie       11 CO NORWICH SC          NT   12:02.21  
  2 Colbourne, Amy         11 CO NORWICH SC          NT   12:16.20  
  3 Parke, Eve             11 CO NORWICH SC          NT   12:34.80  
  4 Arbon, Dayna           11 CO NORWICH SC          NT   12:56.03  
  5 Nicholls, Abigayle     11 CO NORWICH SC          NT   13:18.43  
  6 Richardson, Caitlin    11 CO NORWICH SC          NT   13:34.83  
 
 Event 101  Girls 12-13 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abramson, Charlotte    13 CO NORWICH SC    10:35.17   10:21.67  
  2 Walker, Ellie          13 CO NORWICH SC     9:56.43   10:21.86  
  3 Greenhalf, Ruby        12 CO NORWICH SC    10:44.82   10:29.08  
  4 Hutchinson, Lucy       12 CO NORWICH SC    10:54.75   10:30.57  
  5 Sadler, Niamh          13 CO NORWICH SC    11:12.16   10:47.93  
  6 Winslow, Isla          12 CO NORWICH SC    10:56.00   11:00.47  
  7 MacDonald, Lily        12 CO NORWICH SC    11:24.53   11:06.17  
  8 Nelson, Alice          13 CO NORWICH SC    12:50.96   11:23.77  
  9 Pountain, Macey        12 CO NORWICH SC    11:38.52   11:26.63  
 10 Roberts, Rhiannon      12 CO NORWICH SC    12:56.79   11:32.98  
 11 Spence, Linnea         13 CO NORWICH SC          NT   11:33.00  
 12 Tolson, Bryony         13 CO NORWICH SC    12:12.53   11:34.26  
 13 Gunton, Grace          13 CO NORWICH SC    11:18.14   11:37.47  
 14 Stubbs, Shannon        13 CO NORWICH SC          NT   11:47.19  
 15 Kamara, Ayesha         12 CO NORWICH SC    12:26.74   11:52.57  
 16 Browne, Anna           12 CO NORWICH SC    12:21.78   12:03.55  
 17 Reynolds, Leah         13 CO NORWICH SC          NT   12:04.08  
 18 Nesbitt, Millie        12 CO NORWICH SC          NT   13:04.88  
 
 Event 101  Girls 14-15 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pye, Megan             15 CO NORWICH SC     9:24.02    9:48.08  
  2 Thomas, Sacha          14 CO NORWICH SC     9:45.00   10:11.10  
  3 Robinson, Rebecca      14 CO NORWICH SC          NT   11:46.65  
 
 Event 101  Girls 16 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Applegate, Jessica-Ja  21 CO NORWICH SC     9:05.20    9:33.89  
  2 Robinson, Rachel       17 CO NORWICH SC     9:58.91   10:35.09