UEA City of Norwich Swim Club                  29/09/2017 - 6:16 AM
         2017 Club Championships L4 4ER171619 - 21/09/2017          
 
 Event 102  Boys 11 Year Olds 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Abramson, Samuel       11 CO NORWICH SC          NT   23:43.85  
  2 Kerrigan, Conor        11 CO NORWICH SC          NT   26:49.66  
 -- Clarke, Barney         11 CO NORWICH SC          NT         NS  
 
 Event 102  Boys 12-13 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barton, Luke           13 CO NORWICH SC    18:07.80   18:39.95  
  2 Vedrenne, Olivier      12 CO NORWICH SC    20:54.04   20:11.43  
  3 Abram, Jack            12 CO NORWICH SC    21:01.74   20:27.81  
  4 Grice, George          12 CO NORWICH SC    20:50.05   20:39.47  
  5 Brzeczek, Robert       12 CO NORWICH SC          NT   21:41.61  
 
 Event 102  Boys 14-15 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Woodrow, Nathan        14 CO NORWICH SC    17:51.94   17:33.88  
  2 Grice, Harry           15 CO NORWICH SC    19:11.40   18:58.72  
 
 Event 102  Boys 16 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Riches, Jack           16 CO NORWICH SC    17:39.20   17:39.52  
  2 Adcock, James          49 CO NORWICH SC    22:30.00   21:58.73